ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:16:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47117)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI17:55 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.