ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2018 04:13:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47117)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI17:50 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :