ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:49:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47118)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI18:20 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.