ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:47:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47119)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI19:05 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.