ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 13:58:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47121)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI20:30 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.