ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:15:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47122)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource20:13 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI21:00 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.