ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:49:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47124)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI22:10 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.