ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:32:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47125)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource22:08 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI22:50 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.