ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 14:06:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47129)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN08:05 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :