ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:52:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47132)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)2
3HFZHAFIZPETA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)11
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)16
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN10:10 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.