ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:43:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47135)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47135)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource11:10 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)2
3HFZHAFIZPETA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)11
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)16
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN11:55 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.