ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:14:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47138)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47138)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource13:15 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)2
3HFZHAFIZPETA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)11
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)16
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN14:00 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.