ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 21:40:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47140)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47140)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource16:13 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN17:00 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :