ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 22:17:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47165)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource09:55 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN10:30 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI11:22 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :