ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 05:46:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47177)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47177)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47177)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource09:00 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA10:27 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :