ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 22:58:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47180)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource12:00 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA13:17 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :