ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 00:22:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RN MAO PASS (50101)
RATNAGIRI to MADGAON
RN MAO PASS (50101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RN MAO PASS (50101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNRATNAGIRISource02:20 (Day 1)0
2NIVNIVASAR02:35 (Day 1)02:36 (Day 1)21
3ADVIADAVALI02:51 (Day 1)02:52 (Day 1)44
4VRLIVERAVALI03:02 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)58
5VIDVILAVADE03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)65
6SUALSAUNDAL03:21 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)75
7RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)82
8VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)106
9NANNANDGAON ROAD04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)127
10KKWKANKAVALI04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)149
11SNDDSINDHUDURG04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)174
12KUDLKUDAL04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)188
13ZARPZARAP05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)203
14SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)217
15MADRMADURE05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)228
16PERNPERNEM05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)248
17THVMTHIVIM05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)259
18KRMIKARMALI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)276
19VENVERNA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)292
20MJOMAJORDA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)297
21SRVXSURAVALI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)301
22MAOMADGAON08:00 (Day 1)Destination308
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :