ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:00:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RATNAGIRI PASS (50103)
DADAR to RATNAGIRI
RATNAGIRI PASS (50103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RATNAGIRI PASS (50103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)25
3DIVADIVA16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)34
4DTVLDATIVLI CABIN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)36
5NIIJNILAJE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)39
6TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)49
7NVRDNAVADE ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)52
8KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)54
9PNVLPANVEL16:58 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)60
10SMNESOMTANE17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)65
11RSYIRASAYANI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)71
12APTAAPTA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)75
13JITEJITE17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)85
14HMRRHAMARAPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)90
15PENPEN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)95
16KASUKASU18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)109
17NGTNNAGOTHANE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)123
18NIDINIDI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)131
19ROHAROHA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)137
20KOLKOLAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)155
21INPINDAPUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)171
22MNIMANGAON19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)180
23GNOGOREGAON ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)194
24VEERVEER20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)203
25SAPESAPE WAMNE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)214
26KFDKARANJADI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)225
27VINHVINHERE20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)239
28DWVDIWANKHAVATI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)250
29KHEDKHED21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)275
30ANOANJANI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)293
31CHICHIPLUN21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)316
32KMAHKAMATHE22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)330
33SVXSAVARDA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)342
34AVRDARAVALI ROAD22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)356
35SGRSANGMESHWAR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)376
36UKCUKSHI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)395
37BOKEBHOKE23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)412
38RNRATNAGIRI00:25 (Day 2)Destination422
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :