ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 02:23:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWV DIVA PASS (50106)
SAWANTWADI ROAD to DIVA
SWV DIVA PASS (50106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SWV DIVA PASS (50106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2ZARPZARAP08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
3KUDLKUDAL08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)30
4SNDDSINDHUDURG09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)44
5KKWKANKAVALI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)69
6NANNANDGAON ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)91
7VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)112
8RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)136
9SUALSAUNDAL10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)145
10VIDVILAVADE10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)159
11VRLIVERAVALI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)167
12ADVIADAVALI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)181
13NIVNIVASAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)203
14RNRATNAGIRI12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)225
15BOKEBHOKE12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)235
16UKCUKSHI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)252
17SGRSANGMESHWAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)272
18AVRDARAVALI ROAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)291
19SVXSAVARDA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)305
20KMAHKAMATHE13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)317
21CHICHIPLUN14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)331
22ANOANJANI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)354
23KHEDKHED14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)372
24DWVDIWANKHAVATI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)397
25VINHVINHERE15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)408
26KFDKARANJADI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)422
27SAPESAPE WAMNE15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)433
28VEERVEER15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)444
29GNOGOREGAON ROAD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)453
30MNIMANGAON16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)468
31INPINDAPUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)477
32KOLKOLAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)492
33ROHAROHA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)510
34NIDINIDI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)516
35NGTNNAGOTHANE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)524
36KASUKASU17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)538
37PENPEN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)552
38HMRRHAMARAPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)557
39JITEJITE18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)562
40APTAAPTA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)572
41RSYIRASAYANI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)576
42SMNESOMTANE18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)582
43PNVLPANVEL19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)587
44KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)593
45NVRDNAVADE ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)595
46TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)598
47NIIJNILAJE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)608
48DTVLDATIVLI CABIN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)611
49DIVADIVA20:10 (Day 1)Destination613
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :