ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 17:21:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHI CSN PUNE PAS (51116)
DHULE to PUNE JN
DHI CSN PUNE PAS (51116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DHI CSN PUNE PAS (51116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHIDHULESource15:30 (Day 1)0
2MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)4
3BRVRBORVIHIR15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)15
4SHFSHIRUD15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)21
5MWKMORDAD TANDA16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)28
6RMRAJMANE16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)34
7JMDJAMDHA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)43
8BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)50
9CSNCHALISGAON JN16:45 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)57
10NGNNANDGAON20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)99
11MMRMANMAD JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)124
12YLYEOLA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)153
13KPGKOPARGAON21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)166
14PBPUNTAMBA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)190
15BAPBELAPUR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)210
16ANGAHMADNAGAR00:37 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)277
17DDDAUND JN02:45 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)361
18KDGKEDGAON03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)382
19URIURULI03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)408
20PUNEPUNE JN04:40 (Day 2)Destination436
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :