ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 14:07:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAVI NRKR PASS (51151)
NEW AMRAVATI to NARKHER
NAVI NRKR PASS (51151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NAVI NRKR PASS (51151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NAVINEW AMRAVATISource05:25 (Day 1)0
2WLGNWALGAON05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)13
3SIRLSHIRALA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)25
4CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)36
5KLVRKOLVIHIR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)36
6ASTGASTEGAON06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)36
7MRSHMORSHI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)44
8PAALPALA07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)50
9BNODBENODA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)69
10WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)79
11PUSAPUSLA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)89
12MWADMOWAD08:00 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)100
13NRKRNARKHER08:45 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :