ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:32:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAVI NRKR PASS (51151)
NEW AMRAVATI to NARKHER
NAVI NRKR PASS (51151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NAVI NRKR PASS (51151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NAVINEW AMRAVATISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2WLGNWALGAON05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)14
3CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)37
4MRSHMORSHI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)67
5WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)103
6PUSAPUSLA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)112
7MWADMOWAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)124
8NRKRNARKHER08:45 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.