ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 13:17:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NRKR NAVI PASS (51152)
NARKHER to NEW AMRAVATI
NRKR NAVI PASS (51152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NRKR NAVI PASS (51152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NRKRNARKHERSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MWADMOWAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)9
3PUSAPUSLA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)21
4WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)30
5BNODBENODA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)40
6PAALPALA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)59
7MRSHMORSHI19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)66
8ASTGASTEGAON19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)73
9KLVRKOLVIHIR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)73
10CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)73
11SIRLSHIRALA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)84
12WLGNWALGAON20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)96
13NAVINEW AMRAVATI21:00 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :