ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 00:21:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ET BSL PASS (51158)
ITARSI JN to BHUSAVAL JN
ET BSL PASS (51158)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ET BSL PASS (51158)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2DRADULARIYA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)12
3KTZKHUTUWANSA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)17
4DKIDHARMKUNDI19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)25
5BPFBANAPURA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)33
6BIFBHAIRONPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)40
7PGLPAGDHAL20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)47
8CGOCHHIDGAON20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)52
9TBNTIMARNI20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)61
10CRKCHARKHERA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)68
11HDHARDA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)75
12PALPALASNER21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)83
13MUOMASANGAON21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)88
14BRIBHIRINGI21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)94
15KROKURAWAN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)100
16KKNKHIRKIYA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)107
17DRHIDAGAR KHEDI21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)118
18BRUDBARUD22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)127
19CAERCHHANERA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)137
20CKKDCHARKHEDA KHURD22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)145
21SGBJSURGAON BANJARI22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)155
22TLVTALVADYA00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)167
23MTAMATHELA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)176
24KNWKHANDWA01:20 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)183
25BRGJBARGAON GUJAR05:03 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)188
26BMABAGMAR05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)194
27KDKKOHDAD05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)198
28DGNDONGARGAON05:23 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)206
29SXASAGPHATA05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)214
30MWAMANDWA05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)220
31NPNRNEPANAGAR06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)225
32CDICHANDNI CHANDNI CHAUK CBA06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)233
33AGQASIRGARH ROAD06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)243
34BAUBURHANPUR06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)252
35WGAWAGHODA06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)262
36RVRAVER07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)272
37NBNIMBHORA07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)282
38SAVSAVDA07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)291
39DSKDUSKHEDA07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)299
40BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:35 (Day 2)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :