ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 07:25:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NRKR BSL PASS (51184)
NARKHER to BHUSAVAL JN
NRKR BSL PASS (51184)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NRKR BSL PASS (51184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NRKRNARKHERSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2MWADMOWAD09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)8
3PUSAPUSLA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)20
4WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)29
5BNODBENODA09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)39
6PAALPALA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)59
7MRSHMORSHI10:27 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)65
8ASTGASTEGAON10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)73
9KLVRKOLVIHIR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)73
10CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)73
11WLGNWALGAON12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)96
12NAVINEW AMRAVATI12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)109
13BDBADNERA JN13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)115
14TKITAKLI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)124
15KUMKURAM13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)131
16MNDAMANDURA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)136
17MANAMANA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)144
18MZRMURTAJAPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)157
19KTPKATEPURNA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)167
20BGNBORGAON14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)176
21YADYEULKHED14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)187
22AKAKOLA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)194
23GAOGAIGAON15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)206
24PSPARAS15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)214
25NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)224
26SEGSHEGAON15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)231
27JMJALAMB JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)244
28NNNANDURA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)256
29KJLKHUMGAON BURTI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)264
30BISBISWA BRIDGE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)270
31WADOWADODA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)275
32MKUMALKAPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)284
33KMKDKHAMKHED16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)293
34KLHDKOLHADI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)299
35BDWDBODWAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)304
36ACGACHEGAON17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)316
37VNAVARANGAON17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)322
38BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :