ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 15:33:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD ET PASS (51190)
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI to ITARSI JN
ALD ET PASS (51190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ALD ET PASS (51190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKISource19:20 (Day 1)0
2LKJNLINK JN CABIN19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)8
3IDGJIRADATGANJ19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)16
4JSRJASRA19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)21
5MFXMADARAHA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)26
6LOGLOHGARA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)33
7SRJSHANKARGARH20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)42
8MJHRMAJHIARI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)52
9BRGBARGARH20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)59
10KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)65
11DBRDABHAURA22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)75
12PNHIPANHAI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)86
13MKPMANIKPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)98
14MKDMARKUNDI23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)113
15TKYRTIKARIA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)121
16MJGMAJHAGAWAN00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)135
17CTHRCHITAHRA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)140
18KTHAKHUTAHA00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)148
19JTWJAITWAR00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)155
20SAGMSAGMA T01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)171
21STASATNA01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)175
22LGCELAGARGAWAN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)187
23UHRUNCHHERA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)196
24MYRMAIHAR02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)210
25BUUBHADANPUR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)224
26UDRAMDARA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)237
27PKRDPAKARIA ROAD03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)246
28JKEJUKEHI03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)256
29PTWAPATWARA04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)264
30KTEKATNI05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)273
31MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)279
32NWRNIWAR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)287
33SNRRSANSARPUR05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)294
34SBDSLEEMANABAD RD06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)301
35DDCEDUNDI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)311
36SHRSIHORA ROAD07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)326
37GSPRGOSALPUR08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)337
38DOEDEORI08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)347
39ADTLADHARTAL08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)356
40JBPJABALPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)364
41MMLMADAN MAHAL09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)368
42BRGTBHERAGHAT09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)381
43BHTNBHITONI09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)394
44BMRBIKRAMPUR09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)405
45SRIDSHRIDHAM10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)417
46KKBKARAK BEL10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)433
47BELDBELKHERA10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)437
48GPCGHAT PINDRAI10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)442
49NUNARSINGHPUR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)448
50KYKARELI11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)464
51KFYKARAPGAON11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)473
52BNEBOHANI11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)480
53GARGADARWARA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)492
54SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)506
55JHTJUNETA12:07 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)517
56BKHBANKHEDI12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)523
57PPIPIPARIYA12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)542
58SXFSOBHAPUR12:44 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)550
59SGPSOHAGPUR12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)560
60GMDGURAMKHEDI13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)570
61BGTABAGRA TAWA13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)583
62SQLSONTALAI14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)590
63GROGURRA14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)599
64ETITARSI JN15:30 (Day 2)Destination609
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :