ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 09:41:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WR BPQ PASS (51195)
WARDHA JN to BALHARSHAH
WR BPQ PASS (51195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
S
17
S
18
S
19
B
20
B
21
GRD
Train Schedule: WR BPQ PASS (51195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WRWARDHA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2CHJCCHITODA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)3
3BPKBHUGAON06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)10
4SNNSONEGAON06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)17
5WGWAGHOLI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)25
6HGTHINGANGHAT06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)34
7NGINAGARI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)49
8CKNICHIKNI ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)62
9WRRWARORA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)72
10MJRIMAJRI JN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)84
11BUXBHANDAK07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)94
12TAETADALI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)103
13CDCHANDRAPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)118
14BUPHBABUPETH08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)123
15BPQBALHARSHAH09:45 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :