ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 08:19:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRMT PUNE PASS (51326)
BARAMATI to PUNE JN
BRMT PUNE PASS (51326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRMT PUNE PASS (51326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMTBARAMATISource16:20 (Day 1)0
2KFHKATPHAL16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)10
3SSFSIRSUPHAL16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)22
4SSISHIRSAI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)23
5MDDGMALADGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)30
6DDDAUND JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)43
7PAAPATAS18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)55
8KDTNKADETHAN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)60
9KDGKEDGAON18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)65
10KTTKHUTBAV18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)71
11YTYEVAT18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)77
12URIURULI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)90
13LONILONI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)102
14MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)108
15HDPHADAPSAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)112
16PUNEPUNE JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :