ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 10:13:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP PUNE PASS (51410)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to PUNE JN
KOP PUNE PASS (51410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KOP PUNE PASS (51410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)6
3RKDRUKADI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)13
4HTKHATKANAGALE05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)20
5JSPJAYASINGPUR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)35
6MRJMIRAJ JN05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)47
7VRBVISHRAMBAG06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)52
8SLISANGLI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)54
9MDVRMADHAVNAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)57
10NDENANDRE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)66
11BVQBHILAVDI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)73
12ANQAMNAPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)80
13KOVKIRLOSKARVADI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)87
14TKRTAKARI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)95
15BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)101
16SNESHENOLI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)109
17KRDKARAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)122
18SIWSHIRRAVDE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)131
19MSRMASUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)136
20TAZTARGAON08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)148
21RMPRAHIMATPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)159
22KRGKOREGAON09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)170
23STRSATARA10:00 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)180
24JSVJARANDESHWAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)188
25PLVPALSI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)197
26WTRWATHAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)206
27AKIADARKI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)216
28SLPSALPA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)224
29LNNLONAND12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)233
30NIRANIRA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)241
31WLHVALHA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)251
32DNJDAUNDAJ12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)260
33JJRJEJURI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)268
34RJWRAJEVADI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)280
35ABLEAMBALE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)285
36SHIVSHINDAWANE14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)294
37ALNALANDI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)302
38FSGPHURSUNGI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)309
39SSVSASVAD ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)314
40GPRGHORPURI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)323
41PUNEPUNE JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination326
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :