ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 17:57:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA KMZ PASS (51601)
BINA JN to KATNI MURWARA
BINA KMZ PASS (51601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BINA KMZ PASS (51601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MAKRMALKHEDI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)3
3BJQBAGHORA08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)9
4KYEKHURAI08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)21
5SMRRSUMRERI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)30
6JRKJERUWA KHERA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)39
7ISHISARWARA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)48
8NOINARIAOLI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)56
9RTZRATONA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)67
10SGOSAUGOR09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)74
11MKRNMAKRONIA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)81
12LDALIDHORA KHURD10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)88
13GWGIRWAR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)98
14DGDDANGIDHAR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)105
15GAJGANESHGANJ10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)112
16PHAPATHARIA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)125
17ANAASLANA11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)139
18DMODAMOH11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)151
19KYXKARHIYA BHADELI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)160
20BNUBANDAKPUR12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)167
21GEAGHATERA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)178
22GTYGOLAPATTI12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)186
23SAOSAGONI12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)194
24RTGNRATANGAON13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)205
25SYASALAIA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)212
26BQQBAKHLETA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)224
27REIRITHI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)231
28PTHDPATOHAN13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)236
29HDUHARDUA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)246
30MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)253
31KMZKATNI MURWARA15:15 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :