ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 13:28:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE BINA PASS (51602)
KATNI MURWARA to BINA JN
KTE BINA PASS (51602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KTE BINA PASS (51602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KMZKATNI MURWARASource13:40 (Day 1)0
2MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)7
3HDUHARDUA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)14
4PTHDPATOHAN14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)24
5REIRITHI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)30
6BQQBAKHLETA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)36
7SYASALAIA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)48
8RTGNRATANGAON14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)55
9SAOSAGONI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)67
10GTYGOLAPATTI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)75
11GEAGHATERA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)83
12BNUBANDAKPUR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)93
13KYXKARHIYA BHADELI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)101
14DMODAMOH17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)109
15ANAASLANA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)122
16PHAPATHARIA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)135
17GAJGANESHGANJ17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)148
18DGDDANGIDHAR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)155
19GWGIRWAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)162
20LDALIDHORA KHURD18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)172
21MKRNMAKRONIA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)179
22SGOSAUGOR18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)186
23RTZRATONA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)193
24NOINARIAOLI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)205
25ISHISARWARA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)212
26JRKJERUWA KHERA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)221
27SMRRSUMRERI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)230
28KYEKHURAI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)239
29BJQBAGHORA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)251
30MAKRMALKHEDI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)257
31BINABINA JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :