ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 03:43:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE BINA PASS (51604)
KATNI to BINA JN
KTE BINA PASS (51604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KTE BINA PASS (51604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource21:00 (Day 1)0
2KMZKATNI MURWARA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)1
3MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)8
4HDUHARDUA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)16
5PTHDPATOHAN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)26
6REIRITHI21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)31
7BQQBAKHLETA22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)38
8SYASALAIA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)50
9RTGNRATANGAON22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)57
10SAOSAGONI22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)68
11GTYGOLAPATTI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)76
12GEAGHATERA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)84
13BNUBANDAKPUR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)95
14KYXKARHIYA BHADELI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)102
15DMODAMOH23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)110
16ANAASLANA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)123
17PHAPATHARIA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)137
18GAJGANESHGANJ00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)150
19DGDDANGIDHAR00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)157
20GWGIRWAR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)164
21LDALIDHORA KHURD01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)174
22MKRNMAKRONIA01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)181
23SGOSAUGOR01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)188
24RTZRATONA02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)195
25NOINARIAOLI02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)206
26ISHISARWARA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)214
27JRKJERUWA KHERA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)223
28SMRRSUMRERI02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)232
29KYEKHURAI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)241
30BJQBAGHORA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)252
31MAKRMALKHEDI03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)258
32BINABINA JN04:20 (Day 2)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :