ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:16:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KMZ CHRM PASSANGER (51605)
KATNI MURWARA to CHIRMIRI
KMZ CHRM PASSANGER (51605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KMZ CHRM PASSANGER (51605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KMZKATNI MURWARASource16:30 (Day 1)0
2JLWJHALWARA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)10
3RPDRUPAUND17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)22
4VYKVILAYATKALAN RD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)30
5CHDCHANDIA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)39
6LOALORHA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)48
7UMRUMARIA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)58
8KKIKARKELI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)71
9NRZBNOWROZABAD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)81
10BRSBIRSINGHPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)88
11MDXRMUDARIA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)93
12GGTGHUNGHUTI18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)104
13BDWABADHWA BARA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)117
14SDLSHAHDOL19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)125
15SNGPSINGHPUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)131
16CHDXCHHADA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)139
17BUHBURHAR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)145
18AALAMLAI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)153
19APRANUPPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)166
20MZHMAUHARI21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)174
21DRSNDHURWASIN21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)182
22HRVHARRAD21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)189
23KTMAKOTMA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)197
24BATLBAIHATOLA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)207
25BJRIBIJURI22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)213
26BRNDBORIDAND22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)223
27MDGRMANENDRAGARH23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)230
28CHRMCHIRMIRI00:30 (Day 2)Destination252
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :