ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 09:03:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA GUNA PASS (51607)
BINA JN to GUNA
BINA GUNA PASS (51607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BINA GUNA PASS (51607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA09:15 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :