ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 14:51:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUNA BINA PASS (51608)
GUNA to BINA JN
GUNA BINA PASS (51608)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: GUNA BINA PASS (51608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUNAGUNASource09:45 (Day 1)0
2MABNMABAN09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)5
3PGAPAGARA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)13
4PIGTPILIGHAT10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)19
5SHDRSHADHORAGAON10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)28
6RIKARATIKHEDA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)36
7ASKNASHOK NAGAR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)44
8HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)52
9ORRORR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)56
10RTWSRAHATWAS11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)61
11PIAPIPRAIGAON11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)70
12GVBGUNERU BAMORI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)81
13MNVMUNGAOLI11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)89
14KXBKANJIYA11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)97
15SRKISEMARKHERI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)105
16MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)110
17BINABINA JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :