ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 09:27:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA GUNA PASS (51609)
BINA JN to GUNA
BINA GUNA PASS (51609)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BINA GUNA PASS (51609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA18:05 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :