ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 12:22:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE ET FAST PASS (51672)
KATNI to ITARSI JN
KTE ET FAST PASS (51672)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: KTE ET FAST PASS (51672)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource14:10 (Day 1)0
2MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)5
3NWRNIWAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)13
4SNRRSANSARPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)20
5SBDSLEEMANABAD RD14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)27
6DDCEDUNDI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)37
7SHRSIHORA ROAD15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)52
8GSPRGOSALPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)63
9DOEDEORI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)73
10ADTLADHARTAL15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)82
11JBPJABALPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)90
12MMLMADAN MAHAL16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)94
13BRGTBHERAGHAT16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)107
14BHTNBHITONI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)120
15BMRBIKRAMPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)132
16SRIDSHRIDHAM17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)143
17KKBKARAK BEL17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)159
18BELDBELKHERA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)163
19GPCGHAT PINDRAI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)169
20NUNARSINGHPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)174
21KYKARELI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)190
22KFYKARAPGAON18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)199
23BNEBOHANI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)206
24GARGADARWARA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)219
25SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)233
26JHTJUNETA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)243
27BKHBANKHEDI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)249
28PPIPIPARIYA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)268
29SXFSOBHAPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)276
30SGPSOHAGPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)286
31GMDGURAMKHEDI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)296
32BGTABAGRA TAWA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)309
33SQLSONTALAI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)316
34GROGURRA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)325
35ETITARSI JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :