ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 05:36:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP REWA PASS (51701)
JABALPUR to REWA
JBP REWA PASS (51701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP REWA PASS (51701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2ADTLADHARTAL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)9
3DOEDEORI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)17
4GSPRGOSALPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)28
5SHRSIHORA ROAD08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)39
6DDCEDUNDI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)54
7SBDSLEEMANABAD RD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)63
8SNRRSANSARPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)70
9NWRNIWAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)78
10MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)86
11KTEKATNI09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)91
12PTWAPATWARA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)100
13JKEJUKEHI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)108
14PKRDPAKARIA ROAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)118
15UDRAMDARA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)128
16BUUBHADANPUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)141
17MYRMAIHAR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)154
18UHRUNCHHERA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)168
19LGCELAGARGAWAN10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)178
20STASATNA10:55 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)189
21KMAKAIMA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)195
22SKARSAKARIYA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)202
23HNMHINAUTA RAMBAN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)209
24BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)218
25TZRTURKI ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)227
26REWAREWA13:40 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :