ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 09:19:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA JBP PASS (51702)
REWA to JABALPUR
REWA JBP PASS (51702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA JBP PASS (51702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource14:20 (Day 1)0
2TZRTURKI ROAD14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)12
3BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)21
4HNMHINAUTA RAMBAN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)30
5SKARSAKARIYA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)37
6KMAKAIMA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)44
7STASATNA16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)50
8LGCELAGARGAWAN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)61
9UHRUNCHHERA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)71
10MYRMAIHAR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)85
11BUUBHADANPUR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)99
12UDRAMDARA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)111
13PKRDPAKARIA ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)121
14JKEJUKEHI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)131
15PTWAPATWARA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)139
16KTEKATNI17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)148
17MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)153
18NWRNIWAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)161
19SNRRSANSARPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)169
20SBDSLEEMANABAD RD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)176
21DDCEDUNDI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)185
22SHRSIHORA ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)200
23GSPRGOSALPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)211
24DOEDEORI19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)222
25ADTLADHARTAL19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)231
26JBPJABALPUR20:30 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :