ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 11:00:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP NIR PASS (51705)
JABALPUR to NAINPUR JN
JBP NIR PASS (51705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBP NIR PASS (51705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)3
3GGGSGARHA GOODS SHED11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)10
4GRGGUWARIGHAT11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)18
5JPVJMTRA PARASWARA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)23
6CRECHORGHATPIPARIA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)31
7BUQBARGI11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)38
8SOYSUKRIMANGELA12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)50
9KDHIKALADEHI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)52
10DRPHDEVRI PH12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)56
11SKYSHIKARA12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)65
12VNKBINAIKI13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)77
13GNSGHONSOR13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)86
14NDNINIDHANI13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)95
15PRTRPUTARRA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)101
16PDEPINDRAI13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)108
17JONRJEONARA PH14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)115
18NIRNAINPUR JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :