ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 09:37:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIR JBP PASS (51706)
NAINPUR JN to JABALPUR
NIR JBP PASS (51706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NIR JBP PASS (51706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NIRNAINPUR JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2JONRJEONARA PH13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)5
3PDEPINDRAI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)12
4PRTRPUTARRA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)19
5NDNINIDHANI13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)25
6GNSGHONSOR13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)34
7VNKBINAIKI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)43
8SKYSHIKARA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)56
9DRPHDEVRI PH14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)64
10KDHIKALADEHI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)68
11SOYSUKRIMANGELA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)70
12BUQBARGI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)82
13CGECHARGHAT PIPARI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)89
14JPVJMTRA PARASWARA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)97
15GRGGUWARIGHAT15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)102
16GGGSGARHA GOODS SHED16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)110
17MMLMADAN MAHAL16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)117
18JBPJABALPUR16:30 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :