ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 23:28:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHRM REWA F PGR (51754)
CHIRMIRI to REWA
CHRM REWA F PGR (51754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S
9
GRD
Train Schedule: CHRM REWA F PGR (51754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource15:00 (Day 1)0
2PRDLPARADOL15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)12
3MDGRMANENDRAGARH16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)23
4BRNDBORIDAND16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)30
5BJRIBIJURI16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)40
6BATLBAIHATOLA17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)46
7KTMAKOTMA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)56
8HRVHARRAD17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)64
9DRSNDHURWASIN17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)71
10MZHMAUHARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)79
11APRANUPPUR JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)87
12AALAMLAI18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)99
13BUHBURHAR18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)108
14SNGPSINGHPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)122
15SDLSHAHDOL19:50 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)128
16BRSBIRSINGHPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)165
17NRZBNOWROZABAD20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)172
18KKIKARKELI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)182
19UMRUMARIA21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)195
20CHDCHANDIA ROAD21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)214
21RPDRUPAUND22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)231
22KTEKATNI00:50 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)255
23JKEJUKEHI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)272
24UDRAMDARA01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)291
25MYRMAIHAR02:03 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)318
26UHRUNCHHERA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)332
27STASATNA03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)353
28BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)381
29TZRTURKI ROAD04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)390
30REWAREWA04:40 (Day 2)Destination402
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :