ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:49:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS CNB PASS (51803)
JHANSI JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
JHS CNB PASS (51803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS CNB PASS (51803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2MSVMUSTARA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)8
3GRMGARHMAU08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)14
4PICPARICHA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)22
5PTSCPARICHAA THERMA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)25
6CGNCHIRGAON09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)32
7NDKNANDKHAS09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)43
8MOTHMOTH09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)55
9ERCERICH ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)67
10PRNPARAUNA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)78
11AITAIT10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)89
12BHUABHUA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)102
13ORAIORAI11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)114
14ATAATA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)129
15KPIKALPI11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)147
16CNHCHAUNRAH11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)153
17PHNPOKHRAYAN12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)161
18MLSMALASA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)171
19LLRLALPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)177
20TLNHTILAUNCHI12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)182
21PMNPAMAN12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)191
22RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)195
23BNARBINAUR13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)199
24BZMBHIMSEN13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)206
25GOYGOVINDPURI14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)216
26CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:35 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :