ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:08:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS CNB PASS (51803)
JHANSI JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
JHS CNB PASS (51803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS CNB PASS (51803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2MSVMUSTARA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)8
3GRMGARHMAU08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)14
4PICPARICHA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)22
5CGNCHIRGAON08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)32
6NDKNANDKHAS09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)43
7MOTHMOTH09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)55
8ERCERICH ROAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)67
9PRNPARAUNA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)78
10AITAIT10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)89
11BHUABHUA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)102
12ORAIORAI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)114
13ATAATA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)129
14KPIKALPI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)147
15CNHCHAUNRAH11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)153
16PHNPOKHRAYAN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)161
17MLSMALASA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)171
18LLRLALPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)177
19TLNHTILAUNCHI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)182
20PMNPAMAN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)191
21RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)195
22BNARBINAUR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)199
23BZMBHIMSEN13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)206
24GOYGOVINDPURI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)216
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:35 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.