ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 04:30:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB JHS PASS (51804)
KANPUR CENTRAL to JHANSI JN
CNB JHS PASS (51804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB JHS PASS (51804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)5
3BZMBHIMSEN07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)15
4BNARBINAUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)22
5RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)26
6PMNPAMAN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)31
7TLNHTILAUNCHI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)39
8LLRLALPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)45
9MLSMALASA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)50
10PHNPOKHRAYAN08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)60
11CNHCHAUNRAH08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)68
12KPIKALPI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)74
13ATAATA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)92
14ORAIORAI10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)108
15BHUABHUA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)119
16AITAIT10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)132
17PRNPARAUNA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)143
18ERCERICH ROAD10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)154
19MOTHMOTH11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)166
20NDKNANDKHAS11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)178
21CGNCHIRGAON11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)190
22PICPARICHA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)199
23GRMGARHMAU12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)207
24MSVMUSTARA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)213
25JHSJHANSI JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.