ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2019 01:32:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB JHS PASS (51804)
KANPUR CENTRAL to JHANSI JN
CNB JHS PASS (51804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB JHS PASS (51804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2GMCGOODS MARSHALLING YARD07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)1
3GOYGOVINDPURI07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)3
4CNJWHOLDING LINE07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)8
5BZMBHIMSEN07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)13
6BNARBINAUR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)20
7RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)24
8PMNPAMAN08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)29
9TLNHTILAUNCHI08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)37
10LLRLALPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)43
11MLSMALASA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)48
12PHNPOKHRAYAN08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)58
13CNHCHAUNRAH08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)66
14KPIKALPI09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)72
15ATAATA09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)90
16ORAIORAI10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)106
17BHUABHUA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)117
18AITAIT10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)130
19PRNPARAUNA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)141
20ERCERICH ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)152
21MOTHMOTH11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)164
22NDKNANDKHAS12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)176
23CGNCHIRGAON12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)188
24PTSCPARICHAA THERMA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)194
25PICPARICHA12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)197
26GRMGARHMAU12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)205
27MSVMUSTARA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)211
28JHSJHANSI JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.