ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 04:27:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS BINA PASS (51812)
JHANSI JN to BINA JN
JHS BINA PASS (51812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS BINA PASS (51812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BJIBIJAULI07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)7
3KHJKHAJRAHA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)15
4BABBABINA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)24
5BPWBURHPURA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)28
6BZYBASAI07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)36
7MZXMATATILA07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)43
8TBTTALBAHAT08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)48
9DLADAULTA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)54
10BJABIJROTHA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)59
11JHAJAKHAURA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)68
12DWADAILWARA08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)78
13LARLALITPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)88
14JROJIRON09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)98
15JLNJAKHALAUN09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)105
16DUADHAURA09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)116
17MXSMOHASA09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)125
18KOAKARONDA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)131
19AGDAGASOD10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)143
20BINABINA JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :