ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 05:26:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO JHS PASS (51814)
LUCKNOW NR to JHANSI JN
LKO JHS PASS (51814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO JHS PASS (51814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2LNWTLKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)2
3MKGMANAK NAGAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)4
4AMSAMAUSI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)12
5POFPIPARSAND17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)18
6HRNHARAUNI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)24
7JTUJAITIPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)32
8KVXKUSUMBHI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)36
9AJAJGAIN17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)40
10SICSONIK17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)48
11ONUNNAO JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)56
12MGWMAGARWARA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)62
13CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)69
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)73
15GOYGOVINDPURI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)77
16BZMBHIMSEN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)87
17BNARBINAUR19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)94
18RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)98
19PMNPAMAN19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)102
20TLNHTILAUNCHI20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)110
21LLRLALPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)116
22MLSMALASA20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)121
23PHNPOKHRAYAN20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)131
24CNHCHAUNRAH20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)140
25KPIKALPI20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)145
26ATAATA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)163
27ORAIORAI21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)179
28BHUABHUA21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)190
29AITAIT21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)204
30PRNPARAUNA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)215
31ERCERICH ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)225
32MOTHMOTH22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)237
33NDKNANDKHAS22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)249
34CGNCHIRGAON23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)261
35PTSCPARICHAA THERMA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)268
36PICPARICHA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)270
37GRMGARHMAU23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)278
38MSVMUSTARA23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)284
39JHSJHANSI JN00:25 (Day 2)Destination293
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :