ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 19:52:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ JHS PASS (51817)
KHAJURAHO to JHANSI JN
KURJ JHS PASS (51817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KURJ JHS PASS (51817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2DAYGDARIYAGANJ07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)11
3BSRIBASARI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)20
4MCSCCHHATARPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)31
5ISHNISHANAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)56
6RAPURAMPUR MP08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)63
7TILATILA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)73
8KHGPKHARGAPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)84
9SKNPSARKANPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)96
10MWAIMAWAI09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)111
11TKMGTIKAMGARH09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)120
12UDPRUDAIPURA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)139
13BRRIBIRARI10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)156
14LARLALITPUR11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)172
15DWADAILWARA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)182
16JHAJAKHAURA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)192
17BJABIJROTHA12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)200
18DLADAULTA12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)206
19TBTTALBAHAT12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)211
20MZXMATATILA13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)216
21BZYBASAI13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)224
22BPWBURHPURA13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)232
23BABBABINA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)236
24KHJKHAJRAHA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)244
25BJIBIJAULI14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)253
26JHSJHANSI JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination260
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :