ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 22:18:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ JHS PASS (51817)
KHAJURAHO to JHANSI JN
KURJ JHS PASS (51817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KURJ JHS PASS (51817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2DAYGDARIYAGANJ07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)6
3BSRIBASARI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)15
4MCSCCHHATARPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)26
5ISHNISHANAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)51
6RAPURAMPUR MP08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)58
7TILATILA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)64
8KHGPKHARGAPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)75
9SKNPSARKANPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)87
10MWAIMAWAI09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)102
11TKMGTIKAMGARH09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)103
12UDPRUDAIPURA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)122
13BRRIBIRARI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)138
14LARLALITPUR11:30 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)154
15DWADAILWARA12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)164
16JHAJAKHAURA12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)174
17BJABIJROTHA12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)183
18DLADAULTA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)188
19TBTTALBAHAT12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)194
20MZXMATATILA12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)199
21BZYBASAI13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)207
22BPWBURHPURA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)214
23BABBABINA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)219
24KHJKHAJRAHA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)227
25BJIBIJAULI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)235
26JHSJHANSI JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :