ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 07:42:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHANSI KURJ PASS (51818)
JHANSI JN to KHAJURAHO
JHANSI KURJ PASS (51818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JHANSI KURJ PASS (51818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2JHSAJHANSI A CABIN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)2
3BJIBIJAULI07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)7
4KHJKHAJRAHA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)15
5BABBABINA08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)24
6BPWBURHPURA08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)28
7BZYBASAI08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)36
8MZXMATATILA08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)43
9TBTTALBAHAT08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)48
10DLADAULTA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)54
11BJABIJROTHA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)59
12JHAJAKHAURA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)68
13DWADAILWARA09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)78
14LARLALITPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)88
15BRRIBIRARI10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)104
16UDPRUDAIPURA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)120
17TKMGTIKAMGARH11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)140
18MWAIMAWAI11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)149
19SKNPSARKANPUR11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)163
20KHGPKHARGAPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)176
21TILATILA12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)186
22RAPURAMPUR MP12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)197
23ISHNISHANAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)204
24MCSCCHHATARPUR13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)229
25BSRIBASARI13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)240
26DAYGDARIYAGANJ13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)248
27KURJKHAJURAHO15:00 (Day 1)Destination260
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :