ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 12:14:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS AGC PASS (51831)
JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT
JHS AGC PASS (51831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS AGC PASS (51831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2KRQKARARI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)11
3DAADATIA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)24
4SORSONAGIR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)35
5KTRAKOTRA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)45
6DBADABRA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)55
7SMTLSIMARIATAL19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)60
8AEHANANTPAITH19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)64
9ARIANTRI19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)75
10SLVSANDALPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)81
11STLISITHOULI20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)88
12GWLGWALIOR20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)97
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)99
14RRURAYARU20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)110
15BAOBANMOR21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)116
16NUBNURABAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)122
17SANKSANK21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)125
18MRAMORENA21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)135
19SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)144
20HETHETAMPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)149
21DHODHAULPUR22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)163
22MIAMANIA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)175
23JJJAJAU23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)189
24BHABHANDAI23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)205
25AGCAGRA CANTT23:45 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :