ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 04:06:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL BINA PASS (51884)
GWALIOR to BINA JN
GWL BINA PASS (51884)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GWL BINA PASS (51884)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2PNHRPANIHAR08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)25
3GHAIGHATIGAON09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)37
4RENHRENHAT09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)51
5MOJMOHANA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)63
6PARHPARAKHEDA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)91
7KAWKHAJURI10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)109
8SVPISHIVPURI10:37 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)125
9KCRKHONKER10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)141
10KLRSKOLARAS11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)150
11LWSLUKWASA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)165
12BDWSBADARWAS11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)177
13RSJRAISERJAGIR11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)186
14MINAMIYANA12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)195
15TRWTTARAVATA12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)213
16GUNAGUNA13:55 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)227
17MABNMABAN14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)233
18PGAPAGARA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)240
19PIGTPILIGHAT14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)246
20SHDRSHADHORAGAON15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)256
21RIKARATIKHEDA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)263
22ASKNASHOK NAGAR15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)271
23HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)280
24ORRORR15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)284
25RTWSRAHATWAS15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)288
26PIAPIPRAIGAON16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)297
27GVBGUNERU BAMORI16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)309
28MNVMUNGAOLI16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)317
29KXBKANJIYA16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)325
30SRKISEMARKHERI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)333
31MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)338
32BINABINA JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :