ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 14:37:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA DMO PASS (51885)
BINA JN to DAMOH
BINA DMO PASS (51885)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BINA DMO PASS (51885)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MAKRMALKHEDI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)3
3BJQBAGHORA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)9
4KYEKHURAI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)21
5SMRRSUMRERI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)30
6JRKJERUWA KHERA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)39
7ISHISARWARA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)48
8NOINARIAOLI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)56
9RTZRATONA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)67
10SGOSAUGOR19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)74
11MKRNMAKRONIA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)81
12LDALIDHORA KHURD20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)88
13GWGIRWAR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)98
14DGDDANGIDHAR20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)105
15GAJGANESHGANJ20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)112
16PHAPATHARIA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)125
17ANAASLANA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)139
18DMODAMOH21:50 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :