ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 07:45:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMQL DLI PASS (51906)
SHAMLI to DELHI
SMQL DLI PASS (51906)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SMQL DLI PASS (51906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource02:00 (Day 1)0
2KQLKANDHLA02:11 (Day 1)02:12 (Day 1)13
3AILMAILAM H02:20 (Day 1)02:21 (Day 1)19
4KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI02:31 (Day 1)02:32 (Day 1)29
5BTUBARAUT02:43 (Day 1)02:44 (Day 1)39
6BPMBAGHPAT ROAD03:00 (Day 1)03:01 (Day 1)54
7AHQAHERA03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)57
8SFASUNEHRA03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)60
9KEXKHEKRA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)64
10FAPFAKHARPUR H03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)67
11GTRAGOTRA03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)71
12NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)75
13NOLINOLI03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)78
14BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)81
15DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:05 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)87
16DLIDELHI04:30 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :